Polecamy
|
Łada Biłgoraj >> I LWJM >> sezon 2019/2020
Wyniki >> I LWJM grupa B >> sezon 2019/2020
Kolejka 1 - 17 sierpnia
Widok Lublin 3-3 Chełmianka Chełm 17 sierpnia, 11:00
Wisła Puławy 8-2 Stal Kraśnik 17 sierpnia, 13:00
Lublinianka Lublin 7-3 TOP 54 Biała Podlaska 17 sierpnia, 11:00
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 2-1 MOSiR Lubartów 17 sierpnia, 11:00
Kolejka 2 - 21 sierpnia
Chełmianka Chełm 2-0 MOSiR Lubartów 21 sierpnia, 16:00
TOP 54 Biała Podlaska 8-0 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 18 września, 15:30
Stal Kraśnik 0-0 Lublinianka Lublin 21 sierpnia, 19:00
Widok Lublin 0-4 Wisła Puławy 20 sierpnia, 13:00
Kolejka 3 - 24-25 sierpnia
Wisła Puławy 12-0 Chełmianka Chełm 25 sierpnia, 13:00
Lublinianka Lublin 4-0 Widok Lublin 24 sierpnia, 11:00
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 1-2 Stal Kraśnik 11 września, 17:00
MOSiR Lubartów 1-3 TOP 54 Biała Podlaska 25 sierpnia, 11:00
Kolejka 4 - 31 sierpnia
Chełmianka Chełm 0-1 TOP 54 Biała Podlaska 31 sierpnia, 13:30
Stal Kraśnik 1-1 MOSiR Lubartów 31 sierpnia, 13:30
Widok Lublin 5-2 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 1 września, 17:00
Wisła Puławy 5-1 Lublinianka Lublin 1 września, 11:00
Kolejka 5 - 7-8 września
Lublinianka Lublin 1-1 Chełmianka Chełm 7 września, 11:00
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 0-6 Wisła Puławy 7 września, 13:30
MOSiR Lubartów 1-0 Widok Lublin 7 września, 11:00
TOP 54 Biała Podlaska 5-2 Stal Kraśnik 7 września, 14:00
Kolejka 6 - 14-15 września
Chełmianka Chełm 4-4 Stal Kraśnik 15 września, 13:30
Widok Lublin 1-2 TOP 54 Biała Podlaska 14 września, 11:00
Wisła Puławy 3-2 MOSiR Lubartów 15 września, 13:00
Lublinianka Lublin 1-1 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 14 września, 15:00
Kolejka 7 - 21-22 września
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 2-3 Chełmianka Chełm 21 września, 13:30
MOSiR Lubartów 0-2 Lublinianka Lublin 21 września, 11:00
TOP 54 Biała Podlaska 5-2 Wisła Puławy 21 września, 15:00
Stal Kraśnik 1-0 Widok Lublin 21 września, 13:30
Kolejka 8 - 28-29 września
Chełmianka Chełm 4-0 Widok Lublin 28 września, 11:00
Stal Kraśnik 1-5 Wisła Puławy 28 września, 13:00
TOP 54 Biała Podlaska 1-2 Lublinianka Lublin 29 września, 13:00
MOSiR Lubartów 0-2 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 28 września, 11:00
Kolejka 9 - 5-6 października
MOSiR Lubartów 0-2 Chełmianka Chełm 5 października, 11:00
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 1-2 TOP 54 Biała Podlaska 5 października, 12:00
Lublinianka Lublin 1-1 Stal Kraśnik 5 października, 17:00
Wisła Puławy 3-3 Widok Lublin 5 października, 13:00
Kolejka 10 - 12-13 października
Chełmianka Chełm 1-4 Wisła Puławy 13 października, 11:00
Widok Lublin 0-4 Lublinianka Lublin 17 listopada, 11:00
Stal Kraśnik 2-0 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 12 października, 13:30
TOP 54 Biała Podlaska 6-1 MOSiR Lubartów 12 października, 11:00
Kolejka 11 - 19-20 października
TOP 54 Biała Podlaska 4-3 Chełmianka Chełm 20 października, 13:00
MOSiR Lubartów 0-0 Stal Kraśnik 19 października, 11:00
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 0-2 Widok Lublin 19 października, 13:30
Lublinianka Lublin 2-2 Wisła Puławy 19 października, 15:00
Kolejka 12 - 26-27 października
Chełmianka Chełm 2-0 Lublinianka Lublin 27 października, 13:30
Wisła Puławy 9-4 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 27 października, 13:00
Widok Lublin 1-0 MOSiR Lubartów 26 października, 11:00
Stal Kraśnik 2-1 TOP 54 Biała Podlaska 30 października, 12:00
Kolejka 13 - 2-3 listopada
Stal Kraśnik 2-4 Chełmianka Chełm 2 listopada, 11:00
TOP 54 Biała Podlaska 1-3 Widok Lublin 3 listopada, 13:00
MOSiR Lubartów 1-7 Wisła Puławy 2 listopada, 11:00
Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 3-3 Lublinianka Lublin 3 listopada, 13:30
Kolejka 14 - 9-10 listopada
Chełmianka Chełm 13-2 Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 9 listopada, 13:30
Lublinianka Lublin 1-0 MOSiR Lubartów 9 listopada, 14:00
Wisła Puławy 9-2 TOP 54 Biała Podlaska 9 listopada, 11:00
Widok Lublin 2-2 Stal Kraśnik 9 listopada, 11:00
|
|